ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12555531
nr 1255 5531
Helmer Osslund
(1866-1938), Sverige
Helmer Osslund (1866-1938), Sweden. Signed, Lapp-Thomas. Akvarell på papper, subject: 56x29, wear.
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, Lapp-Thomas. Akvarell på papper, Motivet: 56x29
Condition: slitage
Helmer Osslund, born 1866, dead 1938 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
3000
SEK 2000
Monday May 20 2019
at 20:56:51
20/5 07:14:09
Helmer Osslund
Read more about Helmer Osslund